Coordinator List(July-Dec.2022)

Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Coordinator List (July-Dec. 2022)
Semester and Section Class Coordinator’s Name Contact No.
3 CSE-A Mr. Hemant Pokhariya 9634749537
3 CSE-B Dr. Mahesh Kumar 7851992509
3 CSE-C Mr. Yuvraj Joshi 9639878487
3 CSE-D Mr. Kireet Joshi 7500275404
3 CSE-E  Mr. Piyush Agarwal/ Siddhant Thapliyal 7829983490/9759073507
3 CSE-F Mr. Piyush Agarwal/Dr. Surendra Kumar Shukla 7829983490/9827245131
3 CSE-G Ms. Sarishma 8979072273
3 CSE-H Mr. Pankaj Kumar 9582712120
3 CSE-I Mr. Pankaj Kumar 9582712120
3 CE Mr. Hemant Pokhariya 9634749537
3 CE-Spl Mr. Sanjeev Kukreti 9997226690
3 CST Mr. Sanjeev Kukreti 9997226690
3 CST-Spl Dr. Mahesh Kumar 781992509
3 AI&ML Dr. Guru Prasad/ Dr. Jyoti Agarwal 9686930845/8130124121
3 AI&DS Dr. Jyoti Agarwal 8130124121
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Coordinator List (July-Dec.2022)
Semester and Section Class Coordinator’s Name Contact No.
5 CSE-A Dr. Manoj Diwaker 9648676112
5 CSE-B Dr. Vishan K Gupta 9650405854
5 CSE-C Dr. Priya Matta 9557431022
5 CSE-D Mr. Priyank Pandey 9560950771
5 CSE-E Mr. Saurabh Mishra 9458645669
5 CSE-F Ms. Parul Madan 9557840852
5 CSE-G Ms. Garima Sharma 9958177157
5 CSE-H Mr. Vikas Tomar 7060734224
5 CSE-I Dr. Ankur Chaudhary 9760316521
5 CE Mr. Yuvraj Joshi 9639878487
5 CE-Spl Dr. Sharon Christa 7090511422
5 CST Ms. Vishu Tyagi 9990456207
5 CST-Spl1 Dr. Aditya Pai H 9739863721
5 CST-Spl2 Dr. Prakash Srivastava 9415250816
5 AI&DS Mr. Prabhdeep Singh 9041726540
7 CSE A Mr. Ramesh Singh Rawat 9412379001
7 CSE B Dr. Vishan K Gupta 9650405854
7 CSE C Dr. Akansha Gupta 7017536952
7 CSE D Dr. Sumit Pundir 9997219039
7 CSE E Mr. Ankit Tomer 9458608938
7 CSE F Dr. Manoj Kumar 8769366286
7 CSE G Mr. Ankit Tomer 9458608938
7 CSE H Dr. Upma jain 8305517539
7 CSE D4 Dr. Surendra Kumar Shukla 9827245131
7 CC+IS Ms. Neha Tripathi 8077128435
7 ML Mr. Manish Sharma 9634432297
7 DS Dr. Vijay Singh 9760322316
7 SE Mr. Ashwini Kumar 9999022385
7 CE Dr. Surendra Singh Samant 9951465351
7 CST Dr. Surendra Kumar Shukla 9827245131
7 IT Dr Noor Mohd 9897404423